Katalognummer: 314 / Postennummer: 1082905
.925 Silber vergoldet mit Lederarmband und Faltschließe. Quartzwerk mit neuer Batterie. In gebrauchtem Zustand mit sichbaren Tragespuren an Gehäuse und Band. Original Box anbei. Durchmesser ca. 23 mm ohne Krone. Passend bis zu ca. 17 cm Handgelenkumfang.
| CARTIER Tanke Vermeil ref. 681006 ladys wristwatch. Goldplated silvercase, leatherband with folding clasp. Quartz movement with new battery. In used condition with visible signs of wear on case and band. Original box enclosed. Diameter approx. 23 mm without crown. Fits up to approx. 17cm wristsize.
Kategorie: Damenuhren