Katalognummer: 38 / Postennummer: 1084664
GG 8K, 1 Ringkopf Messing vergoldet, 18,9 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 4 Ringen, Weite 48/52/54/62, mit Granat, mit Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.
| 4-piece dealer's lot, 8K yellow gold, 1 ring head made of brass gilded, 18.9 g, consisting of 4 rings, size 48/52/54/62, with garnet, with signs of wear, no sale under gold price.