Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 1085208
L: 38 cm, Acrylelemente auf Lederband, Magnetschließe, 1 Paar und 1 einzelner Ohrclip, 21. Jh., ungetragen, mit Textilverpackung, bez. MONIES (Kopenhagen). (32
| MONIES choker "Color Collar" L: 38 cm, magnetic clasp, with matching erclips, 1 pair and 1 single one, acrylic elements sewed on leather, 21st century, unworn, with textile wrapping, signed MONIES (Copenhagen).
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck