Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 1085223
bestehend aus Kreuzanhänger 5x5 cm, passenden Ohrclips 2,5x2,5 cm jeweils mit schwarzem mikrokristallinem Quarz und 1 Collier L: 40 cm, anbei Kauschukband mit halber Bajonettschließe aus GG 14K, 20. Jh., Tragespuren und Patina, Kautschukband defekt. (3,55)
| 3-piece bundle of silver jewellery, consisting of cross-pendant 5.5x5.5 cm, matching earclips 2.5x2.5 cm with black microcrystalline quartz each and 1 necklace L: 40 cm, rubber band with half clasp of 14K yellow gold included, 20th century, signs of wear and patina, rubber band not wearable.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck