Katalognummer: 7003 / Postennummer: 1084903
versch. Varietäten, Größen u. Schliffe, u.a. Bergkristall, Rauchquarz, Ametrin, größter Stein: Rauchquarz von ca. 35 ct (25 x 18,1 x 9,7 mm), nat. Wachstumsmerkmale, einige Steine best./Facettenkanten teils berieben. Alle Steine ohne detaillierte gemmologische Prüfung! (4: 1 - 30)
| Surprise bundle of 52 quartzes in collection box, different varieties, sizes, cuts, largest stone: smoky quartz of approx. 35 ct (25 x 18.1 x 9.7 ct), nat. growth features, some stones chipped/partly abraded facet edges. All stones without detailed gemological testing!
Kategorie: Edelsteine-Quarze