Katalognummer: 6 / Postennummer: 1085367
Uhrwerk-Dampflok 'R 890', mattschwarz mit Tender '899', 1938-55, Lackschäden, bespielt, Fkt. nicht geprüft, Gesamtlänge 28 cm. Dazu Rungenwagen '17720', rotbraun mit Bremserhaus und Stammholzbeladung, 1931-54, L 18, 5 cm, blaugrüner Gepäckwagen '17260', 1949-50, L 16, 5 cm und Kranwagen '1974' ohne Puffer, grüne Plattform mit blauem Ausleger, Kette durch Schnur ersetzt, L 11, 5 cm, je tlw. Lackschäden, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| MAERKLIN 5-part lot from a tow-tender locomotive with 3 freight wagons, track 0, Clockwork steam locomotive 'R 890', matt black with tender '899', 1938-55, damage to the paintwork, used, functionality not checked, total length 28 cm. In addition, stake wagon '17720', red-brown with brakeman's cab and load of logs, 1931-54, L 18.5 cm, blue-green baggage wagon '17260', 1949-50, L 16.5 cm and crane wagon '1974' without buffer, green platform with blue extension, chain replaced by a cord, L 11.5 cm, each with some damage to the paintwork, signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Spielzeug