Katalognummer: 21 / Postennummer: 1085950
schwarze Dampflok mit Tender der Union Pacific, BN 4022, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Funktion geprüft.
| RIVAROSSI tender locomotive 'Big Boy', track H0, black steam locomotive with tender of the Union Pacific, BN 4022, slight traces of usage, function checked.
Kategorie: Spielzeug