Katalognummer: 631 / Postennummer: 1084126
12 Kaffeetassen/Untertassen, 12 Kuchenteller (1 beschädigt, D. ca. 20 cm), 1 Kaffeekanne (H. ca. 21,5), 1 Zuckerdose (Deckel geklebt) und 2 Sahnegießer. Minimale Altersspuren.
| KPM 40-piece coffee service 'Kurland', 20th c. 12 coffee cups/saucers, 12 cake plates (1 damaged, d. approx. 20 cm), 1 coffee pot (h. approx. 21.5), 1 sugar bowl (Lid glued) and 2 creamers. Minimal signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan