Katalognummer: 843 / Postennummer: 1085124
1x Fahne mit umlaufendem Fries antiker weiblicher Akte, Bronze grünlich patiniert, im Guss bezeichnet und dat. "NUSS (19)40", D: ca. 19 cm; UND 1x Fahne mit umlaufendem Fries mit weiblichen Akten und Tieren, Bronze grünlich patiniert, im Guss bezeichnet und dat. "NUSS (19)48", D: ca. 30,5 cm. Je Alters- und Beriebspuren.
| NUSS, FRITZ (1907-1999), Two Relief Plates, 1x flag with surrounding frieze of antique female nudes, bronce greenish patinated, inscribed in casting and dated. "NUSS (19)40" d: ca. 19 cm; AND 1x flag with surrounding frieze with female nudes and animals, bronce greenish patinated, inscribed in casting and dated. "NUSS (19)48", d: ca. 30,5 cm. Each signs of age and operating traces.
Kategorie: Skulpturen