Katalognummer: 851 / Postennummer: 1086056
Stahl auf Magnetplatte, flexibel verschiebbar, verso mit Kreide von Hand num. 33/100, signiert und datiert (19)95, mit Rahmen, HxB: Außenmaße ca. 47x47 cm. Alters- und Beriebspuren. Rahmen an Gehrung geklebt.
| HAUSER, ERICH (1930-2004), multiple "Untitled", steel on magnetic plate, flexibly movable, numbered by hand on the back with chalk. 33/100, signed and dated (19)95, with frame, HxW: external dimensions approx. 47 x 47 cm. Signs of age and use. Frame glued on mitre.
Kategorie: Skulpturen