Katalognummer: 1608 / Postennummer: 1083956
u.li. sign. und dat.1905, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 41x61 cm (47x67 cm mit Rahmen), Altersspuren, besch.
| GEELMUYDEN, OLA (1858-1944), "Landscape with Birches on a Forest Path", signed and dated 1905, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 41x61 cm (47x67 cm with frame), traces of age, dam.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle