Katalognummer: 1613 / Postennummer: 1084297
Aquarell, bez. "Besigheim", HxB: 17/22 cm. Min. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 44/53 cm.
| AQUARELL PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Besigheim".
Watercolour, inscribed "Besigheim", HxW: 17/22 cm. Min. signs of age, frame, HxW: 44/53 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle