Katalognummer: 1624 / Postennummer: 1084933
Blumenstillleben, u.re. signiert und datiert "Heinr. Eberhard 44", Öl/Karton, HxB: Karton ca. 31,5x28 cm (ca. 44,5x38,5 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, part. Farbabplatzer. Im Rahmen montiert.
| EBERHARD, HEINRICH (1884-1973), `Pansies´, still life of flowers in a vase, l.r. signed and dated "Heinr. Eberhard 44", oil/cardboard, HxW: cardboard approx. 31.5x28 cm (approx. 44.5x38.5 cm with frame). signs of age, part. chipped paint. Mounted in the frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle