Katalognummer: 1638 / Postennummer: 1085467
auf Beistelltischchen arrangiert, o.li. monogrammiert 'K Sch H', Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 63x48 cm (72x56 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen. PROVENIENZ: Familie Heuss.
| SCHALLER-HÄRLIN, KÄTE (1877-1971), "Still life with spring flowers in a glass jug", arranged on a side table, monogrammed 'K Sch H', oil/cardboard, HxW: approx. 63x48 cm (72x56 cm with frame). Signs of age and use. With frame. PROVENANCE: Heuss family.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle