Katalognummer: 1646 / Postennummer: 1085898
u.re. signiert und datiert (19)58, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 46x38 cm (53x44 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren, part. Craquelé. Mit Rahmen (Kante part. beschädigt).
| PÉRILLAUD, CHRISTIANE (1929-2004), "Surreal Portrait", signed and dated (19)58, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 46x38 cm (53x44 cm with frame). Signs of age and wear, part. crackle. With frame (edge partially damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle