Katalognummer: 3023 / Postennummer: 1085372
Body Holz, Hals in Ahorn, signiert von Steven Siro Vai. LxB: 97,5/32 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Anbei Koffer.
ELECTRIC GUITAR “Charvel Jackson”, Body wood, neck in maple, signed by Steven Siro Vai. LxW: 97.5/32 cm. Slight signs of age and wear. Enclosed suitcase.
Kategorie: Varia