Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 1080648
auf die Machtergreifung und andere Ereignisse des Jahres 1933. Randpunze PREUSS. STAATSMUENZE FEINSILBER. Im passenden Etui, ca. 24,5 g, vz-st, leicht berieben
| Third Reich 1933-1945 - Silver medal from F. Beyer on the seizure of power and other events of 1933. Edge punch PREUSS. STATE COIN FINE SILVER. In matching case, approx. 24.5 g, EF-ST, slightly rubbed
Kategorie: Hist.-Deutschl.1933-45