Katalognummer: 105 / Postennummer: 1081442
in 950er Silber "GAU 15 D.S.A.V. TROSTWETTSTREIT T.K.V. KALTENTAL PR. GW. 1891-1934". An Öse, im Lorbeerkranz. Siegerpose und Adler vor HK / Schrift und Punze. Ca. 39,1 g Raugewicht. Etwas Grünspan und fleckig. Dazu Medaille ATHLETIK GAUFEST 1926 STUTTGART SPORTVEREINIGUNG PRAG E.V. 3. PR. TAUZIEHEN, Punze 990, stark beschädigt (Öse herausgebrochen). Am besten ansehen
| Third Reich 1933-1945 - Extremely rare badge in 950 silver "GAU 15 D.S.A.V. TROSTWETTSTREIT T.K.V. KALTENTAL PR. GW. 1891-1934". On an eyelet, in the laurel wreath. Victory pose and eagle in front of HK / lettering and hallmark. Approx. 39.1 g rough weight. Some verdigris and spotted.
In addition medal ATHLETIC GAUFEST 1926 STUTTGART SPORTS ASSOCIATION PRAGUE E.V. 3rd PR. TUG-OF-WEAR, hallmark 990, badly damaged (eyelet broken out). Best view
Kategorie: Hist.-Deutschl.1933-45