Katalognummer: 2539 / Postennummer: 1086168
1 x 15 Rubel 1897/ St. Petersburg, Nikolaus II., ss, etwas Grünspan, berieben, Randfehler, Randkerben, Kratzer, 11,6g Gold fein. 1 x 5 Rubel 1877/St Petersburg, Alexander II., ss, Tönung, Kratzer, berieben, Randkerben, 5,9g Gold fein. 1 x 5 Rubel 1900, Nikolaus II., ss, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, 3,87g Gold fein. Im BW Bank Blister.
| Russian Tsarist Empire 3-piece set in gold - 1 x 15 rubles 1897/ St. Petersburg, Nicholas II, VF, some verdigris, rubbed, edge flaws, edge nicks, scratches, 11.6g gold fine. 1 x 5 rubles 1877/ St Petersburg, Alexander II, VF, toning, scratches, rubbed, edge nicks, 5.9g gold fine. 1 x 5 roubles 1900, Nicholas II, VF, rubbed, scratches, toning, 3.87g gold fine. In BW Bank Blister
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen