Katalognummer: 1 / Postennummer: 1084143
5,38 ct (graviert). WG 18K, 8,9g. RW: 53, 20./ 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze.
| LÜTH BIJOUX ring with aquamarine 5,38 ct (engraved). 18K WG, 8,8g. Size: 53, 20th/ 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.