Katalognummer: 5 / Postennummer: 1086412
kombiniert mit Süßwasserzuchtperlen weiß-apricot-rosé, Schließe aus WG 18K, L: 43 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of morganite prisms combined with Fresh water cultured pearls white-apricot-rosé, clasp made of 18K white gold, L: 43 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.