Katalognummer: 27 / Postennummer: 1085286
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG/WG 18K, 41,8 g, L: 42 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert "CB".
| Necklace with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.45 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K yellow and white gold, 41.8 g, L. 42 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, marked "CB".