Katalognummer: 29 / Postennummer: 1085292
facettierte Rondelle im Größenverlauf 2-3 mm, zus. ca. 25,3 ct, mit Ausbrüchen/Beschädigungen, KP (2008): 2.350 €, Schließe aus RSG 14K, L: 44 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Kopie vom Kaufbeleg anbei.
| Necklace made of faceted brown diamonds graduating from 2 to 3 mm, totalling ca. 25.3 ct, PP (2008): 2,350 €, with nicks and chips, clasp made of 14K rose gold, L: 44 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, copy of sales receipt included.