Katalognummer: 34 / Postennummer: 1071615
Cabochon, D: ca. 14 mm, GG 18K, Broschennadel in WG, 9,8 g, blattartig strukturiert, D: 2,4 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, italienische Punzen. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Brooch with finest Sardegna coral, cabochon, D: ca. 14 mm, 18K yellow gold, brooch needle white gold, 9.8 g, surface structured with leaf design, D: 2,4 cm, mid 20th century, minimal signs of wear, Italian hallmarks. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!