Katalognummer: 43 / Postennummer: 1085641
mit Prasiolith, Lapislazuli-Herz und Glasfluss, 3 kleine Diamanten, Ösen u. Steinfassungen GG/WG 14K, zus. ca. 14 gr, L: 3-4 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (13.1)
| Bundle 3 pendants with prasiolite, lapis lazuli heart and glass, 3 small diamonds, loops and settings 14K YG/WG, total ca. 14 gr, L: 3-4 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.