Katalognummer: 62 / Postennummer: 1085687
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, WG 14K, 1,9 g, RW: 61, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Ringschiene unten recht dünn.(15)
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K white gold, 1.9 g, ring size 61, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, ring shank partly thin.