Katalognummer: 78 / Postennummer: 1085719
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 19,9 g, 5,3x2,8 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, sehr schöne und aufwändige Handarbeit.
| Brooch with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 4.2 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 19.9 g, 5.3x2.8 cm, mid of 20th century, very good condition, elaborately handcrafted.