Katalognummer: 90 / Postennummer: 1085752
ca. FW (G)/VVS, NP: 3,630 €, GG 18K, 11,8 g, L: 42 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert CHOPARD, 79/2936-20, 2756923.
| CHOPARD necklace "Happy Hearts" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.19 ct, ca. RW (G)/VVS, NP: 3,630 €, 18K yellow gold, 11.8 g, L: 42 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, marked CHOPARD, 79/2936-20, 2756923.