Katalognummer: 92 / Postennummer: 1085755
von zus. ca. 0,12 ct, mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 14K, 7,9 gr, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (17)
| Ring wiht sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.12 ct, medium to good colour a. clarity, 14K YG 14K, 7.9 gr, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.