Katalognummer: 93 / Postennummer: 1085756
ca. FW (G)/VVS, NP: 3,440 €, GG 18K, 6,2 g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Glas verschmutzt, punziert CHOPARD, 82/1084, 9673885.
| CHOPARD ring "Happy Hearts" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.19 ct, ca. RW (G)/VVS, NP: 3,440 €, 18K yellow gold, 6.2 g, ring size 54, 21st century, signs of wear, glass dirty, marked CHOPARD, 82/1084, 9673885.