Katalognummer: 95 / Postennummer: 1085763
ca. WEISS (H)/SI-P1, GG 18K, 21,5 gr, RW: 67, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. "BC", verm. Einzelanfertigung. (18)
| Ring with onyx cameo and diamond ca. 0.15 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI-I1, 18K YG, 21.5 gr, ring size 67, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked "BC", probably unique piece.