Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 1085805
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI-P1, WG 18K, 24 g, seitlich mit Ziergravuren, mit Sicherheitsachter und -kettchen, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bangle with 19 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.7 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI-P1, 18K white gold, 24 g, with decorative engravings all around, with safety catch and chain, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.