Katalognummer: 207 / Postennummer: 1086470
aus Akoya Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf 3-7 mm, L: 46 cm, Schließe aus WG 14K mit 7 kleinen Zuchtperlen, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls graduating from 3 to 7 mm, L: 46 cm, clasp made of 14K white gold with 7 small cultured pearls, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.