Katalognummer: 213 / Postennummer: 1086488
oval, in schöner Fassung aus GG 14K, Diamantrosen z.T. stark beschädigt in WG gefasst, 8,5 g, RW: 54, 1950er Jahre, schöne Handarbeit. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Ring with oval sardegnacoloured coral and 4 rose-cut diamonds, 14K yellow and white gold, 8.5 g, ring size 54, 1950s, good condition, very nice and solid craftsmanship. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!