Katalognummer: 225 / Postennummer: 1086788
L: 20,5 cm, Korallen von schöner Qualität, leicht berieben, tlw. etwas rissig, Schließe aus GG 18K, 18,4 g, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Bracelet made of 2 rows coral beads 5 mm, L: 20.5 cm, corals of good quality, partly slightly abraded and with min. fractures, clasp made of 18K yellow gold, 18.4 g, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!