Katalognummer: 232 / Postennummer: 1086803
aktueller NP: ca. 460 €, Silber 925/000, 36,1 g, L: 19 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung, original Schmucksäckchen und Box anbei.
| TIFFANY & CO bracelet "Return to Tiffany" with heart tag charm, current NP: ca. 460 €, silver 925/000, 36.1 g, L: 19 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, marked TIFFANY & CO, original pouch and box included.