Katalognummer: 252 / Postennummer: 1086902
Kugeln im Größenverlauf 4,5 bis 10 mm, L: 58 cm, Schließe Metall, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Korallen leicht berieben und tlw. mit kleinen Rissen. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Necklace made of coral beads graduating from 4.5 to 10 mm, L: 58 cm, clasp made of metal, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, corals slightly abraded and partly with minimal fractures. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!