Katalognummer: 253 / Postennummer: 1086907
von ca. 9 ct, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,50 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 8,2 gr, RW: 58, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with large emerald cabochon ca. 9 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.50 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 8.2 gr, ring size 58, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.