Katalognummer: 262 / Postennummer: 1049695
zus. ca. 5 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 17,9 g, RW: 50, Ende 20 Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit! (4)
| Ring with ca. 139 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 5 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K white gold, 17.9 g, ring size 50, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.