Katalognummer: 831 / Postennummer: 1084625
Bronze, dunkel patiniert, auf naturalistischem Steinsockel kniender Frauenakt, seitl. Des Sockels signiert.: Dan. Stocker. HxBxT: 36,5/38,5/13. Leichte Altersspuren, Sockel nicht Anbei.
| STOCKER, DANIEL (1865-1957), "Worship", Bronze, dark patina, on a naturalistic stone base kneeling female nude, lateral. Signed on the base: Dan. stockers HxWxD: 36.5/38.5/13. Slight signs of age, base not included.
Kategorie: Skulpturen