Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1083402
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 46/56 cm., leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 65/73 cm.
| PELLERIER, MAURICE (1875-1962) "House by the brook".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 46/56 cm., slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 65/73 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle