Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1083410
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. HxB: 33/41 cm. Leichte Altersspuren., Rahmen, HxB: 45/54 cm.
| LEROUX, PIERRE ALBERT (1890-1959) "Fishermen put their boat into the sea".
Oil on canvas, sig. HxW: 33/41 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 45/54 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle