Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 1083482
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 55/65 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 72/84 cm.
| LEDOUX, EUGÈNE (1841-?) "Flower arrangement and birds on a balustrade".
Oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 55/65 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 72/84 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle