Katalognummer: 1610 / Postennummer: 1084130
Öl auf Leinwand, links oben signiert, HxB: 41/51 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 63/72 cm.
| WAGNER, FRITZ (1836-1916) "Monk at the table admiring his wine".
Oil on canvas, signed upper left, HxW: 41/51 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 63/72 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle