Katalognummer: 1616 / Postennummer: 1084618
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und bez. "Carl Hartmann. München", HxB: 71/45 cm. Rest. und doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 71/51 cm.
| HARTMANN, KARL (1861-1927) "A proud fisherman shows the catch of the day".
Oil on canvas, sig. and inscribed "Carl Hartmann. Munich", HxW: 71/45 cm. Rest. and doubled, frame, HxW: 71/51 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle