Katalognummer: 25 / Postennummer: 1086473
Edelstahl mit vergoldeter Lünette. Band mit Faltschließe. Quartzwerk mit neuer Batterie, funktionstüchtig. Schwarzes Ziffferblatt mit arabischen Ziffern und Datum. In gebrauchtem Zustand mit leichten Tragespuren. Original Box und Papiere von Wempe sowie Kaufbeleg vom 29.05.2001 anbei. Durchmesser ca. 37,5 mm ohne Krone. Passend bis zu ca. 20 cm Handgelenkumfang.
| TAG HEUER Professional ref. WT1251 mens wristwatch. Stainless steel with goldplated bezel. Bracelet with folding clasp. Quartz movement with new battery in working order. Black dial with arabic numerals and date. In used condition with light signs of wear. Original box and papers from Wempe such as proof of purchase from 29.05.2001 enclosed. Diameter approx. 37.5 mm without crown. Fits up to approx. 20 cm wristsize.
Kategorie: Herrenuhren