Katalognummer: 651 / Postennummer: 1086414
Messing teilsweise vergoldet. Handaufzugswerk Kal. 240, funktionstüchtig. Mit Alarm und 8 Tage Gangreserve. Thermometer und Barometer. In gutem Zustand mit nur leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Original Box anbei. Breite ca. 130 mm.
| JAEGER Recital 8 ref. 117 Tableclock. Goldplated brass case. Manual wind movement cal. 240 in working order. With alarm and 8 day power-reserve. Thermometer and barometer included. In good condition with light signs of use. Original box enclosed. Approx 130 mm width.
Kategorie: Zubehör