Katalognummer: 61 / Postennummer: 1085959
60/70er Jahre. Korpus in Schwarz mit vergoldeten Details und 14K 585GG Feder. Altersspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC VINTAGE fountain pen "320". '60s and '70s. Body in black with gold plated details and 14K 585GG spring. Signs of age present.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte