Katalognummer: 63 / Postennummer: 1085967
Aus dem Zeitraum 1957-1958. Korpus in Schwarz mit vergoldeten Details und blauer Kappe.14K GG Feder. Altersspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC fountain pen "342 D". From the period 1957-1958. Body in black with gold plated details and blue cap. 14K GG feather. Signs of age present.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte