Katalognummer: 3040 / Postennummer: 1087835
dabei u.a. 2 x Kanada 1 Dollar 1979/1980, 2 x Kanada - 10 Dollars 1976 und 5 Dollars 1976, Montréal 1976. Österreich mit 3 x 500 ATS, 17 x 100 ATS und 7 x 50 ATS. BRD mit 4 x 10 DM, 12 x 5 DM. 1 x Preussen - 5 Mark 1874 /A, Wilhelm I., ss, Randfehler, berieben,Tönung. 3 x USA - 1 Dollar 1987, je 1 Unze Silber. Dazu Frankreich, Mongolei, Südafrika, Malaysia, Venezuela, Zaire und weiteres. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten durchstöbern.
Colorful mixed coin assortment with SILVER - including 2 x Canada 1 Dollar 1979/1980, 2 x Canada - 10 Dollars 1976 and 5 Dollars 1976, Montréal 1976. Austria with 3 x 500 ATS, 17 x 100 ATS and 7 x 50 ATS. FRG with 4 x 10 DM, 12 x 5 DM. 1 x Prussia - 5 Mark 1874 /A, Wilhelm I, ss, marginal error, rubbed,toning. 3 x USA - 1 Dollar 1987, each 1 ounce silver. Plus France, Mongolia, South Africa, Malaysia, Venezuela, Zaire and others. Preservation always different. Best browse through.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute